Reedlands Auto Centre Ltd, Clay Flatts Industrial Estate

Reedlands Auto Centre Ltd
Reedlands Road, Unit B
CA14 3YF Clay Flatts Industrial Estate
Cumbria England
Phone:
01900 873433
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
REEDLANDS AUTO CENTRE LTD
Reg. office address
PLOT B REEDLANDS ROAD, CA14 3YF, Clay Flatts Industrial Estate, Cumbria
Company Number
04724166
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
J & D AUTOS (CUMBRIA) LTD
A & D AUTOS LTD
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
04 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Servicing, MOT, General Repair, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair, General Repairs
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
Reedlands Auto Centre Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Reedlands Auto Centre Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. MILBURN HOUSE 3, OXFORD STREET
    CA14 2AL  Workington
  2. Milburn House 3 Oxford Street
    CA14 2AL  Workington
  3. Milburn House 3 Oxford Street
    CA14 2AL  Workington
  4. CENTRAL MOTOR COMPANY, LILLYHALL INDUSTRIAL, LILLYHALL
    CA14 4PW  Lillyhall Industrial Estate
  5. Lillyhall Industrial Estate, Lillyhall
    CA14 4JX  Lillyhall Industrial Estate
  6. East Road Garage (Egremont) Ltd
    CA22 2EB  Egremont
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies